OSIS SMAK PENABUR Gading Serpong Periode 2018-2019

 

Hans Josevan   (XII IPS 1)                                 : Ketua OSIS

Clarissa Mitzi (XI IPS 2)                                    : Wakil Ketua

Felita Yasty      (XII IPA 4)                                 : Sekretaris 1

Shania Adeline (XI IPA 2)                                 : Sekretaris 2

Jeslyn Elen (XII IPA 4)                                      : Bendahara 1

Sharon Erica (XI IPA 6)                                     : Bendahara 2

Fidellia Adinda  (XII IPA 1)                               : Koordinator Bidang 1

Leonardo Nicholas (XII IPA 1)                         : Anggota Bidang 1

Cornelius Daniel (XI IPA 1)                               : Anggota Bidang 1

Janice Patricia (XI IPA 3)                                  : Anggota Bidang 1

Eliana Johana (XII IPA 5)                                 : Koordinator Bidang 2

Eunice Samantha (XII IPA 3)                           : Anggota Bidang 2

Nathasia (XI IPA 1)                                             : Anggota Bidang 2

Thessalonica Pramadita (XII IPA 4 )              : Koordinator Bidang 3

Arriel Arasta   (XI IPA 7)                                   : Anggota Bidang 3

Angelika Natarina (XI IPS 1)                            : Anggota Bidang 3

Audrey Natalie (XII IPS 1)                                : Koordinator Bidang 4

Nelson Alexander (XII IPA 6)                          : Anggota Bidang 4

Adriel Timothy (XI IPA 5)                                : Anggota Bidang 4

Amabel Angel (XI IPA 7)                                  : Anggota Bidang 4

Nathan (XII IPA 7)                                            : Koordinator Bidang 5

Kyara Glenda (XII IPS 3)                                 : Anggota Bidang 5

Alice Theodora (XI IPA 1)                                : Anggota Bidang 5

Cavincent S (XII IPS 3)                                     : Koordinator Bidang 6

Timotius Dustin (XI IPA 5)                              : Anggota Bidang 6

Nastashia Adelle (XI IPA 5)                             : Anggota Bidang 6

Tasya Michaela (XII IPS 1)                              : Koordinator Bidang 7

Alfian Kurniawan (XII IPA 7)                         : Anggota Bidang 7

Raymond Khoi (XI IPA 1)                                : Anggota Bidang 7

Sherina Lanovia (XII IPA 6)                           : Koordinator Bidang 8

Ellena Olivia (XI IPA 3)                                   : Anggota Bidang 8

Matthew Asael (XI IPA 1)                                : Anggota Bidang 8

Ricco Pratama (XII IPA 7)                              : Koordinator Bidang 9

Richard Valent (XI IPA 7)                               : Anggota Bidang 9

Jessica Rachel (XI IPA 4)                                : Anggota Bidang 9

Valerie Tania  (XII IPS 3)                               : Koordinator Bidang 10

Regina Aurelia (XI IPA 6)                               : Anggota Bidang 10